Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD
1 Medical Center Dr, Lebanon, NH 03756
- Hours not listed; call to confirm
- 1 insurance network listed
- 2.5 mi from the center of Lebanon
Need care today?
This listing is a medical practice, not an urgent care center.
For same-day care, the nearest urgent care center we list is:
Hours
Call to confirm before you go.
Insurance
1 insurance network lists this location.
- Aetna3 plans
Plan names listed (3)
- Aetna Health Inc. - Georgia
- Aetna Health Inc. - New Jersey
- Aetna Health Inc. - PA
Call to confirm your plan. Networks change and the clinic has the final word.
About Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD
Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD is a medical practice at 1 Medical Center Dr, Lebanon, NH 03756. It is about 2.5 miles from the center of Lebanon, and the nearest other city we list is Hanover, 2.0 miles away. Its hours are not listed, so call before you go. It is listed with 1 insurance network: Aetna. If you need to be seen today, the nearest urgent care center we list is 2.8 mi away.
At a glance
- Care level
- Medical practice
- Insurance networks listed
- 1
- Phone
- (603) 650-3600
- To the center of Lebanon
- 2.5 mi
Before you go
General checklist.
- A photo ID
- Your insurance card, if you have one
- A list of your medicines and allergies
- A way to pay a copay or the visit
- Call (603) 650-3600 to confirm the hours and that your plan is accepted
Reviews
Been here recently? A few honest lines about your visit help the next person decide where to go.
Urgent care centers in Lebanon
Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center
Hours not listed · call to confirmDHMC E, Lebanon, NH 03766under 0.1 mi from this listingJack Byrne Center for Palliative & Hospice Care
Hours listed · see hours154 Hitchcock Loop Rd, Lebanon, NH 037660.2 mi from this listingEnhance Health, PLLC
Hours listed · see hours67 Etna Rd #350, Lebanon, NH 037661.7 mi from this listingDartmouth-Hitchcock Heater Road
Hours not listed · call to confirm18 Old Etna Rd, Lebanon, NH 037662.0 mi from this listingGlobal Rescue LLC
Hours listed · see hours85 Mechanic St, Lebanon, NH 037662.6 mi from this listing
Questions
Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD is located at 1 Medical Center Dr, Lebanon, NH 03756.
You can reach Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD at (603) 650-3600.
Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD is listed with Aetna. Please call to verify your specific plan.
Please contact Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD directly to confirm walk-in availability.
Nearby cities
The information on this page is general information, not medical advice. Please verify hours, insurance and services directly with Sydney M. Hartman-Munick, MD before visiting. In a medical emergency, call 911.