Gullet Devin J
3024 4th St, Marianna, FL 32446
- Hours not listed; call to confirm
- Insurance not listed
- 0.9 mi from the center of Marianna
Hours
Call to confirm before you go.
Insurance
We don't have plan information for this clinic. Have your card ready and ask when you call.
About Gullet Devin J
Gullet Devin J is an urgent care center at 3024 4th St, Marianna, FL 32446. It is about 0.9 miles from the center of Marianna, and the nearest other city we list is Grand Ridge, 14 miles away. Its hours are not listed, so call before you go. We do not have insurance information for it yet.
At a glance
- Care level
- Urgent care
- Insurance networks listed
- Not listed
- Phone
- (850) 482-7200
- To the center of Marianna
- 0.9 mi
If it’s an emergency
Call 911 for chest pain, trouble breathing, signs of a stroke, severe bleeding or a serious injury. Urgent care centers are not emergency rooms.
Call 911What urgent care centers usually treat
General information, not medical advice. Services vary; call Gullet Devin J to ask what it offers.
- Fever and flu
- Cuts and stitches
- Sprains and X-rays
- Sore throat and strep
- Urinary tract infections
- Rashes and allergic reactions
- Ear infections
- Vaccines and physicals
- COVID and flu tests
- Work and DOT physicals
Before you go
General checklist.
- A photo ID
- Your insurance card, if you have one
- A list of your medicines and allergies
- A way to pay a copay or the visit
- Call (850) 482-7200 to confirm the hours and that your plan is accepted
- Most urgent care centers take walk-ins, and some also offer online check-in; ask when you call
Cost at a glance
Typical US ranges, not quotes. Ask Gullet Devin J for its prices when you call.
- Urgent care visit, self-pay$100–$250
- Urgent care copay with insurance$25–$75
- Emergency room visit, self-pay$1,200–$2,500+
Reviews
Been here recently? A few honest lines about your visit help the next person decide where to go.
Other urgent care centers in Marianna
- Hours listed · see hours4295 3rd Ave, Marianna, FL 324460.1 mi from this listing
North Florida Pediatrics
Hours not listed · call to confirm4316 5th Ave, Marianna, FL 324460.1 mi from this listingInternal Medicine and Associates
Hours not listed · call to confirm4318 5th Ave, Marianna, FL 324460.1 mi from this listingWomen's Health Care
Hours not listed · call to confirm4298 5th Ave, Marianna, FL 324460.2 mi from this listingJackson Hospital
Hours listed · see hours4250 Hospital Dr, Marianna, FL 324460.3 mi from this listingPhysician Partners - Marianna Cardiology Specialists
Hours not listed · call to confirm4230 Hospital Dr #202, Marianna, FL 324460.4 mi from this listing
Questions
Gullet Devin J is located at 3024 4th St, Marianna, FL 32446.
You can reach Gullet Devin J at (850) 482-7200.
Please contact Gullet Devin J directly to confirm walk-in availability.
Nearby cities
The information on this page is general information, not medical advice. Please verify hours, insurance and services directly with Gullet Devin J before visiting. In a medical emergency, call 911.