Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC
823 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874
- Open weekdays 10 AM to 6 PM, closed weekends
- 2 insurance networks listed
- 0.3 mi from the center of Seabrook
Hours
- Mon10 AMto6 PM
- Tue10 AMto6 PM
- Wed10 AMto6 PM
- Thu10 AMto6 PM
- Fri10 AMto6 PM
- SatClosed
- SunClosed
Hours can change on holidays; call to confirm.
Insurance
2 insurance networks list this location.
- Cigna19 plans
- Aetna3 plans
Plan names listed (22)
- Az Localflex Incl Ebh And Pathwell
- Az Localflex Incl Ebh Excl Pathwell
- Cigna Surefit Central Florida
- Cigna Surefit South Florida
- Health Care Alliance Of The Front Range
- Healthpartners Qualified Network
- Localplus
- Localplus Exclude Ebh With Pathwell
- Localplus Sar
- Localplus With Ebh Plus Pathwell
- Mvp Mohawk Valley Physicians
- National Oap
- National Ppo
- National Ppo Sar 1
- National Ppo Sar Ii
- Oap Shared Admin Repricing
- Pathwell Oap
- Pathwell Ppo
- Priority Health Alliance
- Aetna Health Inc. - Georgia
- Aetna Health Inc. - New Jersey
- Aetna Health Inc. - PA
Call to confirm your plan. Networks change and the clinic has the final word.
About Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC
Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC is an urgent care center at 823 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874. It is about 0.3 miles from the center of Seabrook, and the nearest other city we list is Hampton, 3.1 miles away. Its listed hours: open weekdays 10 AM to 6 PM, closed weekends. It is listed with 2 insurance networks, including Cigna and Aetna.
At a glance
- Care level
- Urgent care
- Open 24 hours
- No
- Days open
- 5 days (weekdays)
- Insurance networks listed
- 2
- Phone
- (603) 760-1942
- To the center of Seabrook
- 0.3 mi
If it’s an emergency
Call 911 for chest pain, trouble breathing, signs of a stroke, severe bleeding or a serious injury. Urgent care centers are not emergency rooms.
Call 911What urgent care centers usually treat
General information, not medical advice. Services vary; call Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC to ask what it offers.
- Fever and flu
- Cuts and stitches
- Sprains and X-rays
- Sore throat and strep
- Urinary tract infections
- Rashes and allergic reactions
- Ear infections
- Vaccines and physicals
- COVID and flu tests
- Work and DOT physicals
Before you go
General checklist.
- A photo ID
- Your insurance card, if you have one
- A list of your medicines and allergies
- A way to pay a copay or the visit
- Call (603) 760-1942 to confirm today’s hours and that your plan is accepted
- Most urgent care centers take walk-ins, and some also offer online check-in; ask when you call
Cost at a glance
Typical US ranges, not quotes. Ask Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC for its prices when you call.
- Urgent care visit, self-pay$100–$250
- Urgent care copay with insurance$25–$75
- Emergency room visit, self-pay$1,200–$2,500+
Reviews
Been here recently? A few honest lines about your visit help the next person decide where to go.
Other urgent care centers in Seabrook
- Hours not listed · call to confirm920 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 038740.2 mi from this listing
Massage Envy - Seabrook
Hours listed · see hours700 Lafayette Rd #150, Seabrook, NH 038740.5 mi from this listingSeabrook Emergency
Hours not listed · call to confirm603 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 038740.5 mi from this listingPortsmouth Regional Hospital
Hours listed · see hours602 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 038740.5 mi from this listingNagy Footcare
Hours listed · see hours325-1 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 038741.1 mi from this listingAtlantic Coast Surgical Suites, LLC
Hours listed · see hours325 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 038741.1 mi from this listing
Questions
Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC is located at 823 Lafayette Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874.
You can reach Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC at (603) 760-1942.
Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC is listed with Cigna, Aetna. Please call to verify your specific plan.
Monday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed. Please verify hours directly with the facility.
No, based on the hours we list: open weekdays 10 AM to 6 PM, closed weekends. Please call to confirm.
Please contact Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC directly to confirm walk-in availability.
Nearby cities
The information on this page is general information, not medical advice. Please verify hours, insurance and services directly with Endurance Behavioral Health PLLC before visiting. In a medical emergency, call 911.